Remo Powerstroke P3 Smooth White 24"

Price History
• Bass Drum Fell
• Material: Mylar Film
• Damping Ring: Yes
• Size: 24 Inches
• Includes Cutting Template/Hole Reinforcement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke P3 Smooth White 24"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Schlagzeugfell Powerstroke 3 Weiß glatt Bassdrum – 23" – P3-1223-C1 260310955
Perfect balance of mid range, response and tone control Value for money Best known for batter and resonant bass drum applications With an integrated 10-mil damping ring Best known for batter and resot bass drum applications One of Remo's most preffered drumheads
prodImage
£74.50
£81.45
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo 24" Powerstroke 3 Smooth White Bass Drum Head color
Remo 24" Powerstroke 3 Smooth White Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£81.95
£92.90
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
Bass Drum Fell
Material: Mylar Film
Damping Ring: Yes
Size: 24 Inches
Includes Cutting Template/Hole Reinforcement

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke P3 Smooth White 24"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"
£27.49
Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Silentstroke 13"
£24.74
Remo Silentstroke 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"
£29.59
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"
£29.15
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"
£29.15
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"
£27.59
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 13"
£32.59
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Ambassador X Coated 12"
£25.58
Remo Ambassador X Coated 12"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gravity FD Seat 1
£75.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Green 22"
£75.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Fiberskyn 22"
£75.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans ETP-CHR-F
£73.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20EMADONX
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 22"
£74.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD26EMAD
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HC52F
£71.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD26EMADUV
£91.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans ETP-CHR-R
£77.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Smooth White 24"
Graham Russell Drums
prodImage
£74.50
Shipping: £6.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: £10.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel