Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 13"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 13"
from £27.95to £37.304 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Remo Powerstroke 3 Coated 13" drumhead
• Single-ply head with built-in damping ring
• Focused mids and lows with nuanced attack
• Thin underlay on outer edge to dampen high-frequency overtones
• Warm attack with controlled overtones
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Powerstroke P3 Drum Heads - Coated P30113BP
Remo Powerstroke P3 Drum Heads - Coated, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£27.95
£31.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo 13" Powerstroke 3 Coated Drum Head color
Remo 13" Powerstroke 3 Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£28.05
£35.00
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Remo 13” Powerstroke P3 Coated Drum Head / Skin P30113BP
Remo 13” Powerstroke P3 Coated Drum Head / Skin, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£31.50
£38.00
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Remo 13" Powerstrike3 Coated Head P30113BP
Remo 13" Powerstrike3 Coated Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£37.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Remo Powerstroke 3 Coated 13" drumhead
Single-ply head with built-in damping ring
Focused mids and lows with nuanced attack
Thin underlay on outer edge to dampen high-frequency overtones
Warm attack with controlled overtones

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 5 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tama CB900AS
£28.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama CB900PS
£28.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans TT13CHR
£28.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans TT13ECR
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor X Coated 12"
£27.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gibraltar SC-GPR30C
£31.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar SC-QRHHC
£27.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 14"
£27.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 8"
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 16"
£28.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 13"
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: £3.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: £6.95
beckettsmusic
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: £6.50
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£37.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel