Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 18"

Price History
• Mesh Head
• Material: Fabric
• Use: Ideal for quiet practice and electronic triggers
• Compatibility: Suitable for conventional drum shells
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 18" Silentstroke Bass Drum Head color
Remo 18" Silentstroke Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£37.40
£48.35
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Remo 18" Silentstroke Bass Drumhead SN101800
Remo 18" Silentstroke Bass Drumhead, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£46.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mesh Head
Material: Fabric
Use: Ideal for quiet practice and electronic triggers
Compatibility: Suitable for conventional drum shells

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"
£27.49
Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 20"
£38.50
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 20"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£34.39
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"
£29.59
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"
£29.15
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"
£29.15
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"
£27.59
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£34.30
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Ambassador Renaissance 14"
£37.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 10"
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 16"
£29.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans B18EC2S
£35.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£36.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£30.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Black Suede 16
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"
£38.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 18"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£37.40
Shipping: £10.95
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£46.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel