Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"

Price History
• Snare Head
• Material: 2-ply Mylar film
• Damping ring: 7 mil for a dry response
• Thickness: 7 mil and 5 mil
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo drumhead Powerstroke 77 – White coated with 7-mil damper ring and 5-mil clear dot – 12" – P7-0112-C2
The Remo drumhead Powerstroke 77 Coated in 12" is perfect for toms with a controlled sound. The double-layer construction ensures high stability. The damper ring reduces unwanted overtones. The dot improves attack and durability. The coated surface delivers a warm tonal character.
prodImage
£38.89
Shipping: Free
Remo 12" Powerstroke 77 Coated Drum Head P7-0112-C2
Remo 12" Powerstroke 77 Coated Drum Head P7-0112-C2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£39.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snare Head
Material: 2-ply Mylar film
Damping ring: 7 mil for a dry response
Thickness: 7 mil and 5 mil

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"
£27.49
Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Silentstroke 13"
£24.74
Remo Silentstroke 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Ambassador Ebony 16"
£44.59
Remo Ambassador Ebony 16"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 12"
£32.49
Remo Pinstripe Coated 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 12"
£20.35
Remo Ambassador Coated 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 20" Bass Drum
£73.99
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 20" Bass DrumCompare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 10"
£30.25
Remo Emperor Black Suede 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 10"
£19.80
Remo Ambassador Coated 10"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 13"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vic Firth VKB3
£38.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 20"
£38.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evans TT15ECR
£31.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth VFHB
£39.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Renaissance 14"
£37.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Red 13"
£29.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Black Suede 16"
£40.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 18"
£37.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-R
£45.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Promark TB3
£40.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"
Rockem Music
prodImage
£38.89
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£39.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel