Remo Ambassador Coated 12"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Ambassador Coated 12"
from £19.95to £23.494 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Tom Feel
• Material: 10 mil Mylar film
• Sound: warmer, more open, clear resonant sound with warm attack
• Universally applicable for all music styles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador Coated 12"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Ambassador Drum Heads - Coated BA011200
Remo Ambassador Drum Heads - Coated, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£19.95
£23.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo 12" Ambassador Coated Drum Head color
Remo 12" Ambassador Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£20.35
£27.30
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Remo Classic Fit Ambassador 12” Coated Drum Head color
Remo Classic Fit Ambassador 12” Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Bags & Cases
prodImage
£22.55
£29.50
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo BA-0112-00 Ambassador 12 Inch Coated Drum Head (NEW)
Remo BA-0112-00 Ambassador 12 Inch Coated Drum Head (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tom Feel
Material: 10 mil Mylar film
Sound: warmer, more open, clear resonant sound with warm attack
Universally applicable for all music styles

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador Coated 12"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 5 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Ambassador Clear 13
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 10"
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans S12H20
£20.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 12"
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 10"
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 13"
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 12"
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 12"
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans S13H30
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 12"
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £3.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£20.35
Shipping: £6.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£22.55
Shipping: £6.95
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel