Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
from £23.65to £32.103 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Remo Emperor Colortone Green Drum Head
• Double-ply, each ply 7 mil thick
• Powerful tone with shortened sustain
• No change to the familiar Emperor Clear sound
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 12“ Emperor Colortone Drum Head, Green
Remo 12“ Emperor Colortone Drum Head, Green, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£23.65
£30.60
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo 12" Emperor Colortone Green Drum Head BE-0312-CT-GN
Remo 12" Emperor Colortone Green Drum Head BE-0312-CT-GN, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Remo 12" Emperor Colortone Green Head BE0312CTGN
Remo 12" Emperor Colortone Green Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Remo Emperor Colortone Green Drum Head
Double-ply, each ply 7 mil thick
Powerful tone with shortened sustain
No change to the familiar Emperor Clear sound

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£34.95
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£26.95
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador White Suede 16"
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador Clear 13
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans B08RES7
£23.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans S15H30
£23.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 16"
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Promark TXGKAWW
£23.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: £6.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel