Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 12"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 12"
from £23.65to £32.104 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drum head
• Material: Double-ply, 7 mil thickness
• Tone: Powerful, shortened sustain
• Size: 12"
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 12"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 12" Emperor Colortone Drum Head, Blue
Remo 12" Emperor Colortone Drum Head, Blue, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£23.65
£30.60
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo Drumhead Colortone Emperor Clear Blue – 12" – BE-0312-CT-BU
Stunning visual appeal with powerful projection, tone and durability 2-Plies of 7-mil clear film Featuring Remo’s proprietary Skyndeep Imaging Technology
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Remo 12" Emperor Colortone Blue Drum Head BE-0312-CT-BU
Remo 12" Emperor Colortone Blue Drum Head BE-0312-CT-BU, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Remo 12" Emperor Colortone Blue Head BE0312CTBU
Remo 12" Emperor Colortone Blue Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drum head
Material: Double-ply, 7 mil thickness
Tone: Powerful, shortened sustain
Size: 12"

Price History

1M
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 12"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£34.95
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£26.95
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 10"
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 13"
£20.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans B08RES7
£23.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans S15H30
£23.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ahead 7A
£25.46
Compare Prices
28 offers
Promark TXGKAWW
£23.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 12"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: £6.95
Rockem Music
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel