Remo Pinstripe Clear 13"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Pinstripe Clear 13"
from £26.50to £32.294 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Suitable for: Tom Tom
• Size: 13"
• Double layered
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Pinstripe Clear 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Pinstripe Clear 13" Drumhead PS031300
Remo Pinstripe Clear 13" Drumhead, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£26.50
£34.50
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Remo Pinstripe Drum Heads - Clear PS031300
Remo Pinstripe Drum Heads - Clear, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£27.95
£31.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Remo PS-0313-00 Pinstripe 13 Inch Clear Drum Head
Remo PS-0313-00 Pinstripe 13 Inch Clear Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£31.29
Shipping: Free
Remo 13" Pinstripe Clear Drum Head PS-0313-00
Remo 13" Pinstripe Clear Drum Head PS-0313-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£32.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Tom Tom
Size: 13"
Double layered

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Pinstripe Clear 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 5 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans B13EC2S
£26.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 10"
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 10"
£26.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"
£26.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark T-RODS
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel