Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 13"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 13"
from £24.20to £32.702 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Tom Fell
• Material: Double-layer Mylar
• Thickness: 7 mil per layer
• Sound: Powerful tone, shortened sustain
• Dimensions: 13"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 13" Emperor Colortone Drum Head, Orange
Remo 13" Emperor Colortone Drum Head, Orange, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£24.20
£31.15
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo 13" Emperor Colortone Orange Head
Remo 13" Emperor Colortone Orange Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£32.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tom Fell
Material: Double-layer Mylar
Thickness: 7 mil per layer
Sound: Powerful tone, shortened sustain
Dimensions: 13"

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador White Suede 13"
£20.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor White Suede 15"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"
£26.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark T-RODS
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 13"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£24.20
Shipping: £6.95
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£32.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel