Remo Ambassador X Coated 13"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Ambassador X Coated 13"
from £19.95to £25.993 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Snare Drumhead
• Material: Single-ply 12-mil Mylar film
• Diameter: 13"
• Coated 14 mil (0.305 mm) Mylar film
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador X Coated 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Ambassador X Drum Heads AX011300
Remo Ambassador X Drum Heads, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£19.95
£23.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo 13" Ambassador X Coated Drum Head color
Remo 13" Ambassador X Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£20.90
£27.85
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Remo 13" Ambassador X Drum Head AX-0113-00
Remo 13" Ambassador X Drum Head AX-0113-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snare Drumhead
Material: Single-ply 12-mil Mylar film
Diameter: 13"
Coated 14 mil (0.305 mm) Mylar film

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador X Coated 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Ambassador Clear 13
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 12"
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans S10H20
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 12"
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 10"
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SBG
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 12"
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 10"
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 8"
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 12"
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 13"
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £3.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: £6.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel