Evans B13RES7

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans B13RES7
from £26.95to £31.414 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Resonant head
• Material: 7-mil film
• Tone: Warm
• Sustain: Shortened
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans B13RES7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans 13" Reso 7 Coated Drum Head color
Evans 13" Reso 7 Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£26.95
£33.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Evans Reso 7 Drum Heads - Coated B13RES7
Evans Reso 7 Drum Heads - Coated, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£27.95
£31.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Evans B13RES7 13-Inch Reso 7 Coated Tom Reso
13" resonant drum head made using a single ply of coated 7mil film Coated film provides a warm tonal response 7mil film provides a shortened sustain All evans drum heads are design, engineered, and manufactured in the usa
prodImage
£31.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Evans 13" Reso 7 Tom Coated Drum Head B13RES7
Evans 13" Reso 7 Tom Coated Drum Head B13RES7, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Resonant head
Material: 7-mil film
Tone: Warm
Sustain: Shortened

Price History

1M 3M
Evans B13RES7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans BD20EMADCW
£56.00
Evans BD20EMADCWCompare 3 Prices
Evans TT08ECR
£24.20
Evans TT08ECRCompare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans TT10CHR
£26.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£26.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Pinstripe Clear 14"
£28.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evans B12UV2
£26.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 15"
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"
£26.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans B13EC2S
£26.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans B14RES7
£26.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 14"
£27.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans B13RES7
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: £6.95
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: £3.95
Rockem Music
prodImage
£31.41
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel