Evans RF12G

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans RF12G
from £41.95to £53.503 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Drum pad
• 12" practice pad with 1 striking surface
• With rubber surface and 8 mm threaded insert
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans RF12G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans RealFeel 12" Single Sided Practice Pad RF12G
Evans RealFeel 12" Single Sided Practice Pad, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Practice Pads
prodImage
£41.95
£45.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Evans 12 inch RealFeel Speed Pad 1Single-Sided Practice Pad (NEW) rf12g
Evans 12 inch RealFeel Speed Pad 1Single-Sided Practice Pad (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Practice Pads
prodImage
£43.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
RealFeel by EVANS Practice Pad, 12 Inch RF12G
RealFeel by EVANS Practice Pad, 12 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
12" practice pad with 1 striking surface
With rubber surface and 8 mm threaded insert

Price History

1M 3M
Evans RF12G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices
Evans S08H30
£18.95
Evans S08H30Compare 4 Prices
Evans BD22RBG
£74.50
Evans BD22RBGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 22"
£41.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor X Black Suede 13"
£40.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth VKB3
£35.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 24" Bass Drum
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth VFLW
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 20" Bass Drum
£32.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 22" Bass Drum
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar SC-BCLR-L
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor X Black Suede 14"
£44.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans RF12G
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: £3.95
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£43.31
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel