Evans BD22G2CW

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD22G2CW
from £48.95to £54.503 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Bass drum head
• Material: Two-ply (2 x 0.18 mm)
• Versatile sound, long durability
• Designed and manufactured in the USA
• Diameter: 55.9 cm (22 inches)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Evans BD22G2CW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans BD22G2CW G2 22 inch Coated Bass Drum Head,White 051489-BD22G2CW
22-inch drum head made using two plies of 7mil film Two plies offer consistency and durability for longer playing time Very versatile head for all music genres; a true working drummer's choice All evans drum heads are designed, engineered and manufactured in the usa A true working drummer's choice
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Evans 22" G2 Coated Bass Drum Head color
Evans 22" G2 Coated Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£49.45
£56.40
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
EVANS G2 Coated Bass Drum Head, 22 Inch BD22G2CW
EVANS G2 Coated Bass Drum Head, 22 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass drum head
Material: Two-ply (2 x 0.18 mm)
Versatile sound, long durability
Designed and manufactured in the USA
Diameter: 55.9 cm (22 inches)

Price History

1M
Evans BD22G2CW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans BD20EMADCW
£56.00
Evans BD20EMADCWCompare 3 Prices
Evans TT08ECR
£24.20
Evans TT08ECRCompare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Ambassador Ebony 18"
£48.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-F
£49.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 26" Bass Drum
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans TT16RSW-NP
£47.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD18SO1
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ahead JJ1
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ahead 5A
£46.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 18"
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ahead 5BR
£46.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD22G2CW
Hayes Music
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£49.45
Shipping: £6.95
hayesmusic
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel