Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
from £50.05to £61.202 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Material: Mylar film
• Sound: Mid-focused, short sustain, powerful low end
• Control ring reduces unwanted overtones and enhances the attack
• Suitable for medium to loud playing styles, ideal for Pop, R&B, Rock, and Metal
• Dimensions: 20 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 20" Pinstripe Coated Bass Drum Head color
Remo 20" Pinstripe Coated Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£50.05
£61.00
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Remo 20" Pinstripe Coated Bass Head PS112000
Remo 20" Pinstripe Coated Bass Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£61.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumhead
Material: Mylar film
Sound: Mid-focused, short sustain, powerful low end
Control ring reduces unwanted overtones and enhances the attack
Suitable for medium to loud playing styles, ideal for Pop, R&B, Rock, and Metal
Dimensions: 20 inches

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Emperor Black Suede 16"
£40.15
Remo Emperor Black Suede 16"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"
£56.10
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Pinstripe Ebony 26" Bass Drum
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-F
£49.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ahead LU-SGL
£45.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Evans BD22G2CW
£48.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 18"
£48.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20EMAD
£59.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Evans BD18RBG
£52.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans TT16RSW-NP
£47.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD20RSW
£57.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD18SO1
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£50.05
Shipping: £10.95
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£61.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel