Ahead 5A

Manufacturer: Ahead
Ahead 5A
from £46.95to £51.993 offersManufacturer: Ahead
• Drumsticks
• Replaceable plastic cover
• Material: plastic, aluminum
• Length: 406 mm
• Weight: 53 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ahead 5A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ahead 5A Drumsticks (MT) A5A
Ahead 5A Drumsticks (MT), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£46.95
£50.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Ahead 5A Drum Sticks A5A
Ahead 5A Drum Sticks A5A, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
Ahead 5A Drum Sticks Pair, A5A
Last 6-10 times longer than wood Half the shock of wood More power less effort They protect your gear 60 day Hand orientation: Ambidextrous
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Replaceable plastic cover
Material: plastic, aluminum
Length: 406 mm
Weight
53 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ahead 5A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ahead

Ahead Armor Cases AA6021
£159.50
Ahead Armor Cases AA6021Compare 3 Prices
Ahead SPG-R-3
£145.00
Ahead SPG-R-3Compare 4 Prices
Ahead LU-SGL
£45.95
Ahead LU-SGLCompare 6 Prices
Ahead JJ1
£46.95
Ahead JJ1Compare 2 Prices
Ahead 5BR
£46.95
Ahead 5BRCompare 3 Prices
Ahead 5B
£29.69
Ahead 5BCompare 3 Prices
Ahead 7A
£25.46
Ahead 7ACompare 28 Prices
Ahead 5AB Hybrid Studio
£46.95
Ahead 5AB Hybrid StudioCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Ambassador Smooth White 22" Bass Drum
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD18SO1
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans RF12G
£41.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans TT16RSW-NP
£47.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Smooth White 20" Bass Drum
£46.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth VKB3
£35.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD22G2CW
£48.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-F
£49.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor X Black Suede 14"
£44.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ahead 5A
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: £3.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
Rockem Music
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel