Remo Emperor Smooth White 20" Bass Drum

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Emperor Smooth White 20" Bass Drum
from £46.09to £55.302 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Material: 7.5-mil Mylar film
• Sound: Open tone with long sustain
• Diameter: 20
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Emperor Smooth White 20" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Schlagzeugfell Emperor Weiß glatt Bassdrum – 20" – BB-1220-00 B0002E57FM
20" diameter Warmer than Clear Emperor with bigger mid range tones Quickly becoming one of REMO’s most popular WeatherKing heads Made with two free-floating plies of 7.5-mil Mylar film, which gives consistent open warm tones which accounts for their popularity among many of today’s Studio and Rock drummers Bass drum head
prodImage
£46.09
Shipping: Free
Remo 20" Emperor Smooth White Head BB122000
Remo 20" Emperor Smooth White Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£55.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumhead
Material: 7.5-mil Mylar film
Sound: Open tone with long sustain
Diameter: 20

Price History

1M
Remo Emperor Smooth White 20" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Emperor Black Suede 16"
£40.15
Remo Emperor Black Suede 16"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ahead LU-SGL
£45.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ahead 5A
£46.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£36.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ahead 5BR
£46.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD18SO1
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ahead 5AB Hybrid Studio
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor X Black Suede 14"
£44.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 20"
£38.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gibraltar SC-BCLR-L
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Smooth White 20" Bass Drum
Amazon EU
prodImage
£46.09
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£55.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel