Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 22"

Price History
• Single-ply mesh head for 22-inch acoustic drums
• Provides a quiet practice alternative to conventional drum volume
• Soft springy feel at low decibel levels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 22"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 22" Silentstroke Bass Drum Head color
Remo 22" Silentstroke Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£41.25
£52.20
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Lowest total price
Remo Schlagzeugfell Silent Stroke Bassdrum – 22" – SN-1022-00 remsn102200
The ultimate in low volume drumheads Durable 1 ply mesh Ideal for apartments, condos and dormitories Available is sizes 6" 24" Works well with external electronic triggers
prodImage
£43.64
Shipping: Free
Remo 22" Silentstroke Mesh Bass Drum Head SN-1022-00
Remo 22" Silentstroke Mesh Bass Drum Head SN-1022-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Remo SN-1022-00 Silentstroke Bass Drum Head 22"
Size Name: 22"  | Style Name: Silentstroke Bass Silentstroke drumheads are ideal for silent drumming applications where standard...
prodImage
£54.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Single-ply mesh head for 22-inch acoustic drums
Provides a quiet practice alternative to conventional drum volume
Soft springy feel at low decibel levels

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 22"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"
£27.49
Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 20"
£38.50
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 20"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£34.39
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"
£29.59
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"
£29.15
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"
£29.15
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"
£27.59
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£34.30
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ahead JJ1
£41.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 18"
£41.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Black Suede 16"
£40.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth VFLW
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ahead LU-SGL
£46.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dimavery DT-40
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"
£38.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans DATK
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth VKB3
£38.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 22"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: £10.95
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£43.64
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel