Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"

Price History
• Tom Fell
• Double-ply, each 7 mil thick
• Powerful sound, shortened sustain
• Dimensions: Height 16", Length 16", Width 16"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 16" Emperor Colortone Drum Head, Red
Remo 16" Emperor Colortone Drum Head, Red, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£29.15
£36.10
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo 16" Emperor Colortone Red Drum Head BE-0316-CT-RD
Remo 16" Emperor Colortone Red Drum Head BE-0316-CT-RD, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£34.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tom Fell
Double-ply, each 7 mil thick
Powerful sound, shortened sustain
Dimensions: Height 16", Length 16", Width 16"

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"
£27.49
Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Silentstroke 13"
£24.74
Remo Silentstroke 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Ambassador Ebony 16"
£44.59
Remo Ambassador Ebony 16"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 12"
£32.49
Remo Pinstripe Coated 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 12"
£20.35
Remo Ambassador Coated 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 20" Bass Drum
£73.99
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 20" Bass DrumCompare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 10"
£30.25
Remo Emperor Black Suede 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 10"
£19.80
Remo Ambassador Coated 10"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 13"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"
£29.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 16"
£29.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 16"
£29.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 13"
£29.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 10"
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 12"
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Clear 10"
£28.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth VFRUTE505
£25.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans B16G1
£25.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£29.15
Shipping: £6.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£34.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel