Evans B16G1

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans B16G1
from £24.95to £31.508 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Tomfell
• Head diameter: 16
• Head thickness: single-ply 0.254 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans B16G1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans G1 Drum Heads - Coated B16G1
Evans G1 Drum Heads - Coated, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£24.95
£28.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Evans 16 Inch Genera G1 Coated Drum Head b16g1
Evans 16 Inch Genera G1 Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£27.71
Shipping: Free
Evans Drum Heads - G1 Coated Tom Drumhead, 16 Inch
SINGLE PLY: Evans G1 heads are made with a single ply of 10mil film HIGHLY VERSATILE: G1 heads are highly versatile, boasting a very balanced attack, long sustain, bright tone, and average durability WARMTH, FOCUS, DEPTH: This tom head is coated to deliver additional warmth, focus, and depth LEVEL 360 TECHNOLOGY: All Evans drumheads feature Level 360 Technology to provide ease of tuning, extended pitch range, and optimum quality of sound MADE IN THE USA: All Evans drumheads are designed, engineered, and manufactured in the USA
prodImage
£28.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Evans 16" G1 Coated Drum Head color
Evans 16" G1 Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£28.05
£35.00
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Evans - G1 Coated Drum Head, 16" B16G1
Evans - G1 Coated Drum Head, 16", Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£28.98
Shipping: Free
Evans 16" G1 Coated Drum Head B16G1
Evans 16" G1 Coated Drum Head B16G1, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
EVANS G1 Coated Drum Head, 16 Inch B16G1
EVANS G1 Coated Drum Head, 16 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£29.90
£32.90
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Evans G1 Coated Drum Head - 16 B16G1
Evans G1 Coated Drum Head - 16, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Head diameter: 16
Head thickness: single-ply 0.254 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Evans B16G1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans BD20EMADCW
£56.00
Evans BD20EMADCWCompare 3 Prices
Evans TT08ECR
£24.20
Evans TT08ECRCompare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Diplomat Coated 16"
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Silentstroke 16"
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 10"
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador White Suede 16"
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans Drumheads 16" Clear Drumhead
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evans S14GEN20
£24.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 16"
£25.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 16"
£25.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans B16G1
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: £3.95
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£27.71
Shipping: Free
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£28.61
Shipping: Free
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel