Remo Controlled Sound Clear Black Dot 16"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Controlled Sound Clear Black Dot 16"
from £27.95to £32.994 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Size: 16"
• Single ply
• Thickness: 10 mil
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Controlled Sound Clear Black Dot 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Controlled Sound - Clear Black Dot (CS Dot) CS031610
Remo Controlled Sound - Clear Black Dot (CS Dot), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£27.95
£31.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo 16" Controlled Sound Clear Drum Head color
Remo 16" Controlled Sound Clear Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£28.60
£35.55
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Remo 16” Controlled Sound Clear Drum Head / Skin CS031610
Remo 16” Controlled Sound Clear Drum Head / Skin, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£31.50
£38.00
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Remo 16" CS Dot Clear Drum Head CS-0316-10
Remo 16" CS Dot Clear Drum Head CS-0316-10, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Size: 16"
Single ply
Thickness: 10 mil

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Controlled Sound Clear Black Dot 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 13"
£27.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans TT13CHR
£28.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 12"
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tama CB900AS
£28.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama CB900PS
£28.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 16"
£29.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans TT13ECR
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor X Coated 12"
£27.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 14"
£27.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Controlled Sound Clear Black Dot 16"
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: £3.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£28.60
Shipping: £6.95
beckettsmusic
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: £6.50
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel