Tama CB900PS
from £28.052 offers
Price History- Power-Strike Cobra Beater
- Narrower diameter, longer head
- More attack than previous design
- Optimized distance between striking surface and shaft
- For more control during fast passages
Popular Products

Tama HPDS1
£319.00

Evans BD16EMAD
£54.50

Remo Buffalo Drum 16"
£126.55

Ahead 5B
£46.95

DW 9000 bass drum pedal
£313.50

König & Meyer 14010
£98.79

Mapex HP8005
£492.99

Roland KT-10
£209.34

Sonor SP 4000
£159.50
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Tama Power-Strike Cobra Beater color
Tama Power-Strike Cobra Beater, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets

£28.05
£35.00
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Tama CB900PS Power-Strike Iron Cobra Beater
Tama CB900PS Power-Strike Iron Cobra Beater, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Other Percussion Accessories

£33.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Power-Strike Cobra Beater |
| Narrower diameter, longer head |
| More attack than previous design |
| Optimized distance between striking surface and shaft |
| For more control during fast passages |
Price History
1M 3M
Tama CB900PS
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products