Remo Pinstripe Clear 12"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Pinstripe Clear 12"
from £26.95to £31.495 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Size: 12"
• Transparent
• Double-layered
• Thickness: 7 mil each
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Pinstripe Clear 12"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Pinstripe Drum Heads - Clear PS031200
Remo Pinstripe Drum Heads - Clear, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£26.95
£30.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo 12" Pinstripe Clear Drum Head color
Remo 12" Pinstripe Clear Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£28.05
£35.00
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Remo PS-0312-00 Pinstripe 12 Inch Clear Drum Head
Remo PS-0312-00 Pinstripe 12 Inch Clear Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£30.74
Shipping: Free
Remo Pinstripe Clear 12" Drum Head ‎PS-0312-00
Remo Pinstripe Clear 12" Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Other Percussion Accessories
prodImage
£31.18
Shipping: Free
Remo 12" Pinstripe Clear Drum Head PS-0312-00
Remo 12" Pinstripe Clear Drum Head PS-0312-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Size: 12"
Transparent
Double-layered
Thickness: 7 mil each

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Pinstripe Clear 12"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 5 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans TT10CHR
£26.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£26.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 16"
£28.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans B13RES7
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans B12UV2
£26.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"
£26.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Silentstroke 16"
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans B13EC2S
£26.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Pinstripe Clear 12"
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: £3.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: £6.95
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£30.74
Shipping: Free
salesplaces
prodImage
£31.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel