Remo Emperor Coated 18"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
from £30.95to £31.902 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Material: 2-ply 7mil Mylar
• Weight: 1.0 lb
• Open warm resonant tone with a warm attack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Emperor Drum Heads - Coated BE011800
Remo Emperor Drum Heads - Coated, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£30.95
£34.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo 18" Emperor Coated Drum Head color
Remo 18" Emperor Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£31.90
£42.85
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
Drumhead
Material: 2-ply 7mil Mylar
Weight: 1.0 lb
Open warm resonant tone with a warm attack

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£34.95
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£26.95
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gibraltar SC-GPR30C
£31.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 14"
£30.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans B15RES7
£31.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 14"
£30.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Yellow 14"
£30.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 22" Bass Drum
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Red 14"
£30.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Blue 14"
£30.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 16"
£28.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Smoke 14"
£30.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: £3.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: £10.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel