Remo Pinstripe Ebony 20" Bass Drum

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 20" Bass Drum
from £73.99to £97.902 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Remo 20" Pinstripe Bass Drum Batter Head
• Double-ply, round, sonically tuned full sound spectrum
• Most durable head, fat and defined sound
• Few overtones, narrow dynamic range
• Suitable for Funk, R&B, Rock, and Heavy Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 20" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 20" Pinstripe Ebony Bass Drum Head ES-1620-PS
Remo 20" Pinstripe Ebony Bass Drum Head ES-1620-PS, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Remo 20” Ebony Pinstripe Bass Drum Head color
Remo 20” Ebony Pinstripe Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£97.90
£108.85
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
Remo 20" Pinstripe Bass Drum Batter Head
Double-ply, round, sonically tuned full sound spectrum
Most durable head, fat and defined sound
Few overtones, narrow dynamic range
Suitable for Funk, R&B, Rock, and Heavy Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 20" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"
£56.10
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD20EMADUV
£73.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD26EMADCW
£74.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Orange 20"
£68.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD26RONX
£73.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD24RSW-NP
£73.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20EMAD2
£65.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Smooth White 24"
£74.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 22"
£74.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans ETP-CHR-F
£72.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 20" Bass Drum
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£97.90
Shipping: £10.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel