Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Green 22"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Green 22"
from £75.35to £90.602 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Material: 10-mil Mylar film
• Damping ring: Yes
• Hole: 5" pre-punched
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Green 22"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 22" Powerstroke 3 Colortone Bass Drum Head, Green
Remo 22" Powerstroke 3 Colortone Bass Drum Head, Green, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£75.35
£86.30
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Remo 22" Powerstrike3 Colortone Green Head
Remo 22" Powerstrike3 Colortone Green Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£90.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumhead
Material: 10-mil Mylar film
Damping ring: Yes
Hole: 5" pre-punched

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Green 22"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"
£56.10
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD24RSW
£75.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Fiberskyn 22"
£75.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD18EMAD
£62.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans BD24RGCW-NP
£75.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha KU100
£88.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD26EMADONX
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 22"
£74.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonor DT 270
£75.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 20"
£75.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Green 22"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£75.35
Shipping: £10.95
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£90.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel