Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 22"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 22"
from £74.80to £90.602 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Bass drumhead
• Material: Single-ply 10-mil Mylar film
• Damping: Integrated 10-mil damping ring
• Hole: Pre-cut 5" hole
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 22"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone 22" Blue Resonant Bass Drum Head & Port Hole
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone 22" Blue Resonant Bass Drum Head & Port Hole, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£74.80
£81.75
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo 22" Powerstroke 3 Colortone With Hole Blue Head P31322CTBUOH
Remo 22" Powerstroke 3 Colortone With Hole Blue Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£90.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass drumhead
Material: Single-ply 10-mil Mylar film
Damping: Integrated 10-mil damping ring
Hole: Pre-cut 5" hole

Price History

1M
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 22"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£34.95
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£26.95
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD26EMADONX
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD26EMADUV
£91.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Smooth White 24"
£74.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD18EMADUV
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD24RSW
£75.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Fiberskyn 22"
£75.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22EMADHW
£68.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD24RGCW-NP
£75.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Green 22"
£75.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 22"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£74.80
Shipping: £6.95
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£90.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel