Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"

Price History
• Tom Fell
• Double-ply, 7 mil each
• Powerful tone, shortened sustain
• Size: 13"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 13" Emperor Colortone Drum Head, Blue
Remo 13" Emperor Colortone Drum Head, Blue, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£24.20
£31.15
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo 13" Emperor Colortone Blue Drum Head BE-0313-CT-BU
Remo 13" Emperor Colortone Blue Drum Head BE-0313-CT-BU, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£30.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tom Fell
Double-ply, 7 mil each
Powerful tone, shortened sustain
Size: 13"

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"
£27.49
Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 20"
£38.50
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 20"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£34.39
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"
£29.59
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"
£29.15
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"
£29.15
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"
£27.59
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£34.30
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"
£38.89
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Clear 15"
£24.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX5BN
£19.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 12"
£24.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ahead 7A
£24.64
Compare Prices
26 offers
Evans B08RES7
£23.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans B13RES7
£26.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans S15H30
£23.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Pinstripe Clear 13"
£23.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£24.20
Shipping: £6.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£30.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel