Remo Emperor Coated 15"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Emperor Coated 15"
from £23.95to £31.922 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Material: 2 plies of 7-mil Mylar
• Tone: Open, warm, resonant with warm attack
• Suitable for: Rock, Hard Rock, Heavy Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor Coated 15"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Emperor Drum Heads - Coated
Remo Emperor Drum Heads - Coated, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£23.95
£27.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo Drumhead Emperor White Coated - 15" BE-0115-00 040486-BE011500
15" diameter Consistent open warm tones International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£31.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumhead
Material: 2 plies of 7-mil Mylar
Tone: Open, warm, resonant with warm attack
Suitable for: Rock, Hard Rock, Heavy Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor Coated 15"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 5 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 8"
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 14"
£23.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans B14RES7
£26.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Emperor Clear 15"
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 12"
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 16"
£25.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Clear 15
£23.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans TT08ECR
source: eBay
Evans TT08ECR
£24.95
Compare Prices
1 offers
Remo Pinstripe Clear 12"
£26.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 15"
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: £3.95
Hayes Music
prodImage
£31.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel