Remo Silentstroke 13"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Silentstroke 13"
from £20.90to £29.103 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Material: Single-layer mesh fabric
• Volume: Very low
• Suitable for acoustic drums
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Silentstroke 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 13" Silentstroke Drum Head color
Remo 13" Silentstroke Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£20.90
£27.85
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo SN-0013-00 13-inch Silentstroke Mesh Drum Head (NEW)
Remo SN-0013-00 13-inch Silentstroke Mesh Drum Head (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£24.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Remo 13" Silentstroke Drumhead SN001300
Remo 13" Silentstroke Drumhead, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£29.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumhead
Material: Single-layer mesh fabric
Volume: Very low
Suitable for acoustic drums

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Silentstroke 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 5 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 10"
£20.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 10"
£20.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 13"
£22.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 13"
£20.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador White Suede 13"
£20.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor White Suede 13"
£20.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX420N
£20.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans S08H30
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans S12H20
£20.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Silentstroke 13"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: £6.95
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£24.74
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£29.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel