Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated 13"

Price History
• Resonant Head
• Diameter: 13" (33.02 cm)
• Material: Double-layer 7-mil Mylar Film
• Damping Ring: Built-in, 3-mil
• Application: Rock, Hard Rock, Heavy, Funk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 13 inch Powerstroke 4 coated.
The Coated Powerstroke 4 is a 2-ply version of the Powerstroke 3. Powerstroke 4's offer more durability and focused mid range tones making them the darkest sounding of the classic coated Weatherking heads.
prodImage
£27.00
£33.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo 13" Powerstroke 4 Coated Drum Head color
Remo 13" Powerstroke 4 Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£29.70
£36.65
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lowest total price
Remo 13" Powerstroke 4 Coated Drum Head P4-0113-BP
Remo 13" Powerstroke 4 Coated Drum Head P4-0113-BP, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Resonant Head
Diameter: 13" (33.02 cm)
Material: Double-layer 7-mil Mylar Film
Damping Ring: Built-in, 3-mil
Application: Rock, Hard Rock, Heavy, Funk

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"
£27.49
Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 20"
£38.50
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 20"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"
£29.59
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"
£29.15
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"
£29.15
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"
£27.59
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£34.30
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"
£38.89
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Ambassador X Coated 13"
£26.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark T-RODS
£27.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans S12H30
£20.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 14"
£27.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 10"
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama CB900PS
£28.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 20"
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Clear 12"
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated 13"
Graham Russell Drums
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £6.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£29.70
Shipping: £6.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel