Remo Pinstripe Coated 10"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Pinstripe Coated 10"
from £26.40to £30.503 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Diameter: 10" (25.40 cm)
• Double-ply 7-mil Mylar film
• Pre-damped batter head for a fat, defined sound
• Few overtones, small dynamic range, warmer tonal character
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Pinstripe Coated 10"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 10" Pinstripe Coated Drum Head color
Remo 10" Pinstripe Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£26.40
£33.35
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo 10" Pinstripe Coated Drum Head PS-0110-00
Remo 10" Pinstripe Coated Drum Head PS-0110-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 10" Drumhead PS011000
Remo Pinstripe Coated 10" Drumhead, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter: 10" (25.40 cm)
Double-ply 7-mil Mylar film
Pre-damped batter head for a fat, defined sound
Few overtones, small dynamic range, warmer tonal character

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Pinstripe Coated 10"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 5 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 13"
£22.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 10"
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans B13EC2S
£26.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 18"
£29.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans B14RES7
£26.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 10"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: £6.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel