Remo Ambassador Smooth White 20" Bass Drum

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 20" Bass Drum
from £29.00to £48.403 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Single-ply Bass Drum Head
• Material: 10-mil Mylar Film
• Diameter: 50.8 cm (20 inches)
• Open, warm resonance tones with a warm attack
• Smooth, white surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 20" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 20 inch Bass drum head Ambassador white smooth BR-1220-00
Remo 20 inch Bass drum head Ambassador white smooth BR-1220-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£29.00
£41.99
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Remo 20" Ambassador Smooth White Bass Drum Head color
Remo 20" Ambassador Smooth White Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£38.50
£49.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
More offers
Remo 20" AmbassadorSmooth White Bass Head BR122000
Remo 20" AmbassadorSmooth White Bass Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£48.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Single-ply Bass Drum Head
Material: 10-mil Mylar Film
Diameter: 50.8 cm (20 inches)
Open, warm resonance tones with a warm attack
Smooth, white surface

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 20" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"
£56.10
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans TT16ECR
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama CB900PS
£28.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 16"
£29.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"
£29.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 20"
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 16"
£29.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 16"
£29.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor X Coated 12"
£27.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"
£29.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 20" Bass Drum
arcademusic
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: £12.99
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: £10.95
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£48.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel