Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"

Price History
• Tom Fell Pinstripe Coated
• Material: plastic
• Double-layer glued at the edge
• Round, sonically balanced full sound spectrum
• Heavily pre-dampened by applied coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 16" Pinstripe Coated Drum Head color
Remo 16" Pinstripe Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£34.10
£41.05
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lowest total price
Remo 16" Pinstripe Coated Drum Head PS-0116-00
Remo 16" Pinstripe Coated Drum Head PS-0116-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£37.59
Shipping: Free
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16" Drum Head
40cm Coated Stripe Snack/Drum Head Tom Quick Decay Perfect Heads for "Thick" Pop, Rocks, and RandB Sounds and those who want low down sound with warm attack and response features Tom-Drum Head
prodImage
£37.63
Shipping: Free
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16" Drum Head 015445-PS011600
40cm Coated Stripe Snack/Drum Head Tom Quick Decay Perfect Heads for "Thick" Pop, Rocks, and RandB Sounds and those who want low down sound with warm attack and response features Tom-Drum Head
prodImage
£38.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tom Fell Pinstripe Coated
Material: plastic
Double-layer glued at the edge
Round, sonically balanced full sound spectrum
Heavily pre-dampened by applied coating

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"
£27.49
Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 20"
£38.50
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 20"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"
£29.59
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"
£29.15
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"
£29.15
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"
£27.59
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£34.30
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"
£38.89
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Ambassador Black Suede 13"
£34.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Black Suede 10
£29.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 5ADT
£33.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibraltar SC-GCRQT
£34.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth VFWB
£34.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Green 14"
£34.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar SC-GCRA
£33.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans DATK
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 20"
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£34.10
Shipping: £6.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£37.59
Shipping: Free
Hayes Music
prodImage
£37.63
Shipping: Free
Hayes Music
prodImage
£38.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel