Vic Firth 5ADT

Price History
• Vic Firth 5A Drumsticks
• Material: American Hickory Wood
• Wood tip on one end, felt tip on the other end
• Length: 406 mm, Diameter: 14.4 mm
• Dual Tone – ideal for cymbal edges and warm drum sounds
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth 5ADT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vic Firth American Classic Series Drumsticks - 5ADT Dual Tone - Wood Tip and Synthetic Felt Ball
prodImage
£33.75
Shipping: Free
Vic Firth 5A Dual Tone Swizzle Drum Sticks VF-5ADT
Vic Firth 5A Dual Tone Swizzle Drum Sticks VF-5ADT, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 5ADT Dual Tone - American Hickory - Wood Tip
The popular Vic Firth American Classic Series of drum sticks made in the USA from American Hickory. All pairs are matched through computer analysis for optimum balance of weight and pitch The classic 5A design with a durable synthetic felt ball on the butt end. Great for cymbal swells and quick changes to warm drum tones The 5A sticks have a lacquer surface and medium taper Wood Tip: Tear Drop Dimensions: Length = 16" | 40.64cm Diameter = .565" | 1.44cm
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vic Firth 5A Drumsticks
Material: American Hickory Wood
Wood tip on one end, felt tip on the other end
Length: 406 mm, Diameter: 14.4 mm
Dual Tone – ideal for cymbal edges and warm drum sounds

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth 5ADT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Vic Firth

Vic Firth 5AB
£19.98
Vic Firth 5ABCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5AN
£15.35
Vic Firth 5ANCompare 4 Prices
Vic Firth 2BN
£15.35
Vic Firth 2BNCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth VKB5
£36.85
Vic Firth VKB5Compare 3 Prices
Vic Firth 5AVG
£16.95
Vic Firth 5AVGCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth X5B
£14.85
Vic Firth X5BCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth MJC3
£14.85
Vic Firth MJC3Compare 1 Prices
Vic Firth SKC
£16.45
Vic Firth SKCCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth AH5A
£20.79
Vic Firth AH5ACompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth SNM
£21.79
Vic Firth SNMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 14"
£33.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar SC-GCRQT
£34.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"
£29.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 13"
£33.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Black Suede 13"
£34.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 14"
£27.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 10"
£34.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Clear 10"
£28.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£34.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 5ADT
prodImage
£33.75
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
Rockem Music
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel