Vic Firth 2BN

Manufacturer: Vic Firth
Vic Firth 2BN
from £15.35to £19.992 offersManufacturer: Vic Firth
• Drumsticks
• Material: Hickory wood, Nylon tip
• American Classic series
• Ideal for heavy rock and practice
• Length: 41.3 cm, Diameter: 1.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth 2BN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vic Firth American Classic 2B Nylon Drum Sticks color
Vic Firth American Classic 2B Nylon Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£15.35
£22.30
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Vic Firth 2B American Classic Drum Stick VF2BN
Vic Firth 2B American Classic Drum Stick, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£19.99
£23.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Product Details
Drumsticks
Material: Hickory wood, Nylon tip
American Classic series
Ideal for heavy rock and practice
Length: 41.3 cm, Diameter: 1.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth 2BN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vic Firth

Vic Firth 7AN
£13.29
Vic Firth 7ANCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth ROCK
£7.00
Vic Firth ROCKCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth VFLW
£39.99
Vic Firth VFLWCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth 5ADT
£36.29
Vic Firth 5ADTCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 2B
£14.85
Vic Firth 2BCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth ROCKN
£15.35
Vic Firth ROCKNCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth SGWB
£36.00
Vic Firth SGWBCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth HD9
£14.85
Vic Firth HD9Compare 1 Prices
Vic Firth AH5B
£12.05
Vic Firth AH5BCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5APG
£19.49
Vic Firth 5APGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vic Firth 8DN
£15.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Clear 8"
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth AJ5
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX5ALW
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth SDW2
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans S10H20
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth AH5A
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SBG
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth American Custom SD4 Combo
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 8D
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 2BN
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£15.35
Shipping: £6.95
ymldirect
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel