Vic Firth 5BN

Price History
• Vic Firth 5BN American Classic Series
• Material: Hickory wood
• Tip: Nylon plastic, teardrop-shaped
• Ideal for rock, band, and practice
• Length: 406mm, Diameter: 15.1mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth 5BN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vic Firth American Classic 5BN Nylon Tip Drum Sticks color
Vic Firth American Classic 5BN Nylon Tip Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£15.35
£22.30
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lowest total price
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 5BN - American Hickory - Nylon Tip VF5BN
The popular Vic Firth American Classic Series of drum sticks made in the USA from American Hickory. All pairs are matched through computer analysis for optimum balance of weight and pitch These nylon tipped sticks are Ideal for the 5B player looking for a brighter sound and increased tip durabilty The 5B sticks have a lacquer surface and medium taper Nylon Tip: Tear Drop Dimensions: Length = 16" | 40.64 Diameter = .595" |1.51cm
prodImage
£19.65
Shipping: Free
Vic Firth American Classic 5BN Vic Grip Drum Sticks color
Vic Firth American Classic 5BN Vic Grip Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£19.75
£26.70
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Vic Firth 5BN American Classic Series
Material: Hickory wood
Tip: Nylon plastic, teardrop-shaped
Ideal for rock, band, and practice
Length: 406mm, Diameter: 15.1mm

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth 5BN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Vic Firth

Vic Firth 5AB
£19.98
Vic Firth 5ABCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5AN
£15.35
Vic Firth 5ANCompare 4 Prices
Vic Firth 2BN
£15.35
Vic Firth 2BNCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth VKB5
£36.85
Vic Firth VKB5Compare 3 Prices
Vic Firth 5AVG
£16.95
Vic Firth 5AVGCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth X5B
£14.85
Vic Firth X5BCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth MJC3
£14.85
Vic Firth MJC3Compare 1 Prices
Vic Firth SKC
£16.45
Vic Firth SKCCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth AH5A
£20.79
Vic Firth AH5ACompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth SNM
£21.79
Vic Firth SNMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vic Firth F1
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 8D
£14.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth AJ5
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SD10
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 5B
£14.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth SBG
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth American Classic 55A
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth AJ1
£14.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth American Custom SD4 Combo
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 5ABRL
£14.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth 5BN
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£15.35
Shipping: £6.95
Chamberlain Music
prodImage
£19.65
Shipping: Free
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£19.75
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel