Vic Firth American Custom SD4 Combo

Manufacturer: Vic Firth
Vic Firth American Custom SD4 Combo
from £14.85to £19.743 offersManufacturer: Vic Firth
• Drumsticks
• Wood type: Maple
• Barrel-shaped wooden tips
• Length: 403 mm, Diameter: 138 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth American Custom SD4 Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vic Firth American Custom SD4 Combo Drum Sticks color
Vic Firth American Custom SD4 Combo Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£14.85
£21.80
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Vic Firth American Custom SD4 Combo Wood Tip Drumsticks VF-SD4
Vic Firth American Custom SD4 Combo Wood Tip Drumsticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Vic FIrth - American Custom® Drumsticks SD4 - Combo - Maple - Wood Tip
Vic Firth SD4 Combo Drumsticks have a barrel tip and are perfect for a jazz quartet or chamber music Made from select rock Maple for a light, fast-playing stick with great flex and rebound The sticks have a medium taper, clear lacquer finish and a barrel wood tip Wood Tip: Barrel Dimensions: Length = 15 7/8" , 40.32cm Diameter = .635" , 1.61cm
prodImage
£19.74
£24.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Drumsticks
Wood type: Maple
Barrel-shaped wooden tips
Length: 403 mm, Diameter: 138 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth American Custom SD4 Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vic Firth

Vic Firth 7AN
£13.29
Vic Firth 7ANCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth ROCK
£7.00
Vic Firth ROCKCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth VFLW
£39.99
Vic Firth VFLWCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth 5ADT
£36.29
Vic Firth 5ADTCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 2B
£14.85
Vic Firth 2BCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth ROCKN
£15.35
Vic Firth ROCKNCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth SGWB
£36.00
Vic Firth SGWBCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth HD9
£14.85
Vic Firth HD9Compare 1 Prices
Vic Firth AH5B
£12.05
Vic Firth AH5BCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5APG
£19.49
Vic Firth 5APGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vic Firth AH5A
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador White Suede 10"
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 8D
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SD2
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX5AW
£16.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth 5ABRL
£14.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth SD10
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SSG
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth AJ1
£14.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TX5ALW
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth American Custom SD4 Combo
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: £6.95
uk2015.snowb
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£19.74
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel