Promark TX7AN

Manufacturer: Promark
Promark TX7AN
from £16.45to £22.499 offersManufacturer: Promark
• Drumsticks
• Material: Hickory
• Mallet head material: Nylon
• Mallet handle material: Wood
• Length: 390 mm
• Diameter: 13 mm
• Size: 7A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Promark TX7AN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Promark Hickory 7AN Nylon Tip Sticks color
Promark Hickory 7AN Nylon Tip Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£16.45
£23.40
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
ProMark Pro-Mark Classic 7A Hickory - Nylon Tip TX7AN
Pro-Mark Classic 7A Hickory - Nylon Tip, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£16.95
£20.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
ProMark Classic Forward 7A Hickory Drumsticks, Oval Nylon Tip, 1 Pair
HICKORY WOOD - Hickory is the most popular wood choice for drumsticks due to its resilience, responsiveness, durability, and classic feel OVAL, NYLON TIP: The ProMark Classic oval nylon tip provides a brighter, more articulate tone suited for multiple applications LENGTH: 15 3/8 Inch DIAMETER: .512 Inch MADE IN USA: All Promark drumsticks are designed, engineered, and manufactured in the USA at our Texas facility to the most stringent quality controls in the industry
prodImage
£17.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
1 Pair Promark TX Hickory Nylon Tip Drumsticks - with a choice of 5A, 7A, 2B, 5B TX7AN
1 Pair Promark TX Hickory Nylon Tip Drumsticks - with a choice of 5A, 7A, 2B, 5B, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£17.25
£20.75
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
PROMARK Drum Sticks Hickory 7A Nylon Tip (Pair) TX7AN
PROMARK Drum Sticks Hickory 7A Nylon Tip (Pair) TX7AN, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
ProMark Pro-Mark TX7AN Hickory 7A Nylon Tip Drum sticks (NEW)
Pro-Mark TX7AN Hickory 7A Nylon Tip Drum sticks (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£21.18
Shipping: Free
Pro Mark ProMark Classic Forward 7A Hickory Drumstick, Oval Nylon Tip TX7AN
ProMark Classic Forward 7A Hickory Drumstick, Oval Nylon Tip, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£21.66
Shipping: Free
Promark 7A Nylon Tip USA Hickory Drum Sticks TX7AN
Promark 7A Nylon Tip USA Hickory Drum Sticks TX7AN, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
D'Addario - Promark PROMARK DRUMSTICKS - HICKORY 7A - NYLON TIP DRUMSTICK - TX7AN
PROMARK DRUMSTICKS - HICKORY 7A - NYLON TIP DRUMSTICK - TX7AN, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Hickory
Mallet head material: Nylon
Mallet handle material: Wood
Length: 390 mm
Diameter: 13 mm
Size: 7A

Price History

1M 3M
Promark TX7AN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Promark

Promark TX808LW
£17.50
Promark TX808LWCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR747N
£16.95
Promark TXR747NCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR5BN
£21.49
Promark TXR5BNCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX5BN
£15.95
Promark TX5BNCompare 8 Prices
Promark TXJZW
£18.65
Promark TXJZWCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX420N
£20.85
Promark TX420NCompare 2 Prices
Promark SD4W
£19.95
Promark SD4WCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX5AW
£16.90
Promark TX5AWCompare 4 Prices
Promark TX717W
£18.95
Promark TX717WCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR2BW
£18.49
Promark TXR2BWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vic Firth SPE3
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SSG
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth AH5A
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SKC
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SBR
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans S08H30
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth SNM
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SBG
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Clear 13
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Promark TXJRW
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX7AN
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£16.45
Shipping: £6.95
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £3.95
Hayes Music
prodImage
£17.77
Shipping: Free
worldwide1985
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel