Promark TX747BW

Manufacturer: Promark
Promark TX747BW
from £13.75to £18.493 offersManufacturer: Promark
• Drumsticks
• Material: Hickory
• Tip: Oval wooden tip for a dark, warm tone
• Length: 16 3/4 inches
• Diameter: .590 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Promark TX747BW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ProMark 747B Hickory 'Super Rock' Drum Sticks color
ProMark 747B Hickory 'Super Rock' Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£13.75
£20.70
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
ProMark Pro-Mark Classic 747B Hickory - Wood Tip TX747BW
Pro-Mark Classic 747B Hickory - Wood Tip, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£14.95
£17.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
More offers
Promark TX747BW Wood Tip Super Rock Drum Sticks
Promark TX747BW Wood Tip Super Rock Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumsticks
Material: Hickory
Tip: Oval wooden tip for a dark, warm tone
Length: 16 3/4 inches
Diameter: .590 inches

Price History

1M 3M
Promark TX747BW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Promark

Promark TX808LW
£17.50
Promark TX808LWCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR747N
£16.95
Promark TXR747NCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR5BN
£21.49
Promark TXR5BNCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX5BN
£15.95
Promark TX5BNCompare 8 Prices
Promark TXJZW
£18.65
Promark TXJZWCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX420N
£20.85
Promark TX420NCompare 2 Prices
Promark SD4W
£19.95
Promark SD4WCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX5AW
£16.90
Promark TX5AWCompare 4 Prices
Promark TX717W
£18.95
Promark TX717WCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR2BW
£18.49
Promark TXR2BWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Promark TXR7AW
£13.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX5BW
£13.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth AJ2
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth X5BN
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX7AW
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evans DATK
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vic Firth AJ5
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth American Classic 55A
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vic Firth 3A
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth 7AN
£13.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TX747BW
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£13.75
Shipping: £6.95
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £2.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel