Vic Firth 7AN

Manufacturer: Vic Firth
Vic Firth 7AN
from £13.29to £15.353 offersManufacturer: Vic Firth
• Vic Firth American Classic 7A Nylon Tip Drumsticks
• Material: Hickory
• Length: 394 mm, Diameter: 13.7 mm
• Reduced 7A with nylon tips for bright cymbal sounds
• Teardrop-shaped nylon tip for full cymbal tones
• Dimensions: Length = 39.37 cm, Diameter = 1.37 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth 7AN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vic Firth Nova Nova VF-N7AN By Vic Firth 7AN Nylon Tip Drum Sticks
Nova VF-N7AN By Vic Firth 7AN Nylon Tip Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£13.29
Shipping: Free
Vic Firth Nova 7A Drumsticks, Nylon Tip (Pair, NEW) VF-N7AN
Vic Firth Nova 7A Drumsticks, Nylon Tip (Pair, NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£13.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vic Firth American Classic 7AN Drum Sticks color
Vic Firth American Classic 7AN Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£15.35
£22.30
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Vic Firth American Classic 7A Nylon Tip Drumsticks
Material: Hickory
Length: 394 mm, Diameter: 13.7 mm
Reduced 7A with nylon tips for bright cymbal sounds
Teardrop-shaped nylon tip for full cymbal tones
Dimensions: Length = 39.37 cm, Diameter = 1.37 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth 7AN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vic Firth

Vic Firth ROCK
£7.00
Vic Firth ROCKCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth VFLW
£39.99
Vic Firth VFLWCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth 5ADT
£36.29
Vic Firth 5ADTCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 2B
£14.85
Vic Firth 2BCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth ROCKN
£15.35
Vic Firth ROCKNCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth SGWB
£36.00
Vic Firth SGWBCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth HD9
£14.85
Vic Firth HD9Compare 1 Prices
Vic Firth AH5B
£12.05
Vic Firth AH5BCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5APG
£19.49
Vic Firth 5APGCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth KIDS
£9.25
Vic Firth KIDSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vic Firth American Classic 7A
£13.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth AJ5
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX5BW
£13.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth AJ2
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans DATK
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vic Firth 3AN
£15.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 5A
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vater VHSCSTD
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 15"
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Promark TX747BW
£13.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth 7AN
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£13.29
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£13.56
Shipping: Free
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£15.35
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel