Vic Firth 5BVG

Manufacturer: Vic Firth
Vic Firth 5BVG
from £18.65to £21.843 offersManufacturer: Vic Firth
• Drumsticks
• Material: Hickory wood
• Tip: Teardrop-shaped
• Length: 406 mm
• Diameter: 15.1 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth 5BVG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vic Firth American Classic 5B Vic Grip Drum Sticks color
Vic Firth American Classic 5B Vic Grip Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£18.65
£25.60
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 5BVG Vic Grip - American Hickory - Wood Tip B0021VKPNI
The popular Vic Firth American Classic Series of drum sticks made in the USA from American Hickory. All pairs are matched through computer analysis for optimum balance of weight and pitch More substantial (greater diameter) than a 5A, but not overpowering with a medium taper for a great balance These 5B sticks feature Vic Firth's anti-slip red VicGrip coating and have a medium taper Wood Tip: Tear Drop Dimensions: Length = 16" | 40.64 Diameter = .595" |1.51cm
prodImage
£20.00
£25.90
Shipping: £5.90
with shipping: £5.90
Vic Firth American Classic 5BVG Wood Tip Drumsticks with Vic Grip (NEW) VF-5BVG
Vic Firth American Classic 5BVG Wood Tip Drumsticks with Vic Grip (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£21.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumsticks
Material: Hickory wood
Tip: Teardrop-shaped
Length: 406 mm
Diameter: 15.1 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth 5BVG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vic Firth

Vic Firth 7AN
£13.29
Vic Firth 7ANCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth ROCK
£7.00
Vic Firth ROCKCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth VFLW
£39.99
Vic Firth VFLWCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth 5ADT
£36.29
Vic Firth 5ADTCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 2B
£14.85
Vic Firth 2BCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth ROCKN
£15.35
Vic Firth ROCKNCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth SGWB
£36.00
Vic Firth SGWBCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth HD9
£14.85
Vic Firth HD9Compare 1 Prices
Vic Firth AH5B
£12.05
Vic Firth AH5BCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5APG
£19.49
Vic Firth 5APGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Promark TXPCW
£18.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 8"
£18.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 10"
£20.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Silentstroke 8"
£18.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador White Suede 12"
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SD2
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans S08H30
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth SPE3
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans S10H20
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth 5BVG
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£18.65
Shipping: £6.95
Amazon US
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £5.90
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£21.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel