Vater VHFW

Manufacturer: Vater
Vater VHFW
from £12.05to £17.694 offersManufacturer: Vater
• Drumsticks
• Material: American Hickory Fusion
• Head shape: Round
• Handle diameter: 14.7 mm
• Length: 406 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vater VHFW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vater Hickory Fusion Wood Tip Drum Sticks color
Vater Hickory Fusion Wood Tip Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£12.05
£19.00
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Vater - Fusion (Wood Tip) American Hickory Drumsticks - VHFW
Made in the USA from high grade American hickory, Vater Drumsticks are made the same as they've always been, resulting in a consistent and durable drumstick: Hands-on craftsmanship, higher moisture content in the raw material, lathe turned, tumble finished and hand rolled. All Vater Drumsticks are tone and weight matched by computer analysis. Sized between a 5A and 5B in diameter the popular Vater Fusion model features a small round wood tip for enhanced cymbal clarity. Wood Type: Hickory | Taper: Medium Tip: Wood | Tip Shape: Ball Stick Diameter: 0.580" | 1.47cm Stick Length: 16" | 40.64cm
prodImage
£16.88
Shipping: Free
Vater Fusion American Hickory Wood Tip Drumsticks, Pair (NEW) vhfuw
Vater Fusion American Hickory Wood Tip Drumsticks, Pair (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£17.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vater Fusion Wood Tip Drum Sticks VHFW VTR-VHFW
Vater Fusion Wood Tip Drum Sticks VHFW, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£17.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: American Hickory Fusion
Head shape: Round
Handle diameter: 14.7 mm
Length: 406 mm

Price History

1M
Vater VHFW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Evans DATK
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vater VHSCSTD
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth 5ABRL
£14.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth 7AN
£13.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth AJ5
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Clear 8"
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth AJ2
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX747BW
£13.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth KIDS
£9.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TXR7AW
£13.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vater VHFW
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£12.05
Shipping: £6.95
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£16.88
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£17.16
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£17.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel