Remo Ambassador White Suede 10"

Price History
• White Suede drumheads
• Material: textured Mylar film
• Suitable for toms and snares
• Single-ply 10-mil textured smooth white film
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador White Suede 10"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo drumhead Ambassador White Suede – 10" – BA-0810-WS 277503285
Remo Ambassador White Suede drumhead in 10" for versatile applications. Single-ply construction for maximum resonance and fast response. Matte surface for a soft attack and controlled highs. Warm, open sound character with clear definition. Ideal for dynamic and sensitive playing.
prodImage
£18.00
£24.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo 10" Ambassador White Suede Drum Head color
Remo 10" Ambassador White Suede Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£19.80
£28.75
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Product Details
White Suede drumheads
Material: textured Mylar film
Suitable for toms and snares
Single-ply 10-mil textured smooth white film

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador White Suede 10"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"
£27.49
Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 20"
£38.50
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 20"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"
£29.59
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"
£29.15
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"
£29.15
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"
£27.59
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£34.30
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"
£38.89
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans S10H30
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vater VHFW
£18.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX5AW
£15.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth SDWN
£17.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX7AN
£17.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 13"
£20.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX808LW
£17.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador White Suede 12"
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans S14H20
£21.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark SD330W
£18.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador White Suede 10"
Graham Russell Drums
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £6.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£19.80
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel