Remo Ambassador White Suede 12"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Ambassador White Suede 12"
from £18.50to £20.352 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Material: Mylar films
• Ply: Single-ply, 10-mil
• Sound: Open, warm, resonant
• Application: Live, studio, various music styles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador White Suede 12"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo BA0812-WS White Suede Ambassador Drum Head - 12-Inch 260338024
12" diameter Feature 1-ply of textured Smooth White 10-mil film Snare/tom batter drum head
prodImage
£18.50
£25.45
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo 12" Ambassador White Suede Drum Head color
Remo 12" Ambassador White Suede Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£20.35
£27.30
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Drumhead
Material: Mylar films
Ply: Single-ply, 10-mil
Sound: Open, warm, resonant
Application: Live, studio, various music styles

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador White Suede 12"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"
£56.10
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vic Firth 5AVG
£18.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth 5BVG
£18.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama CSH5
£16.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 8"
£18.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark R5AFG
£18.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Promark TXJRW
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama CL08
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans Drumheads 8'' G2 Clear
£18.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Promark TX5ALW
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 8"
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador White Suede 12"
Graham Russell Drums
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: £6.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£20.35
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel