Tama CSH5

Manufacturer: Tama
Tama CSH5
from £16.50to £19.224 offersManufacturer: Tama
• Hi-Hat Stack
• For mounting a cymbal on a Hi-Hat rod
• Fits Hi-Hat rods up to 7 mm
• Expands sound for more sustain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tama CSH5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tama Hat Stack Cymbal Attachment color
Tama Hat Stack Cymbal Attachment, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Other Percussion Accessories
prodImage
£16.50
£23.45
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Tama Hat Stack Cymbal Attachment color
Tama Hat Stack Cymbal Attachment, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Other Percussion Accessories
prodImage
£16.50
£23.45
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
TAMA Hat Stack (CSH5),Black tamcsh5
Simply attach a small cymbal to a hi-hat pole with a diameter of up to 7 mm. Compact size and light weight - 25 mm (1 inch) diameter x 40 mm (1.5 inch) height. Possibility to adjust the sustain of the pool. Item Package Weight: 0.04 kilograms
prodImage
£19.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tama CSH5 Hi-hat Stacker (NEW)
Tama CSH5 Hi-hat Stacker (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Mounts & Hardware
prodImage
£18.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hi-Hat Stack
For mounting a cymbal on a Hi-Hat rod
Fits Hi-Hat rods up to 7 mm
Expands sound for more sustain

Price History

1M 3M
Tama CSH5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tama

Tama RW200
£95.99
Tama RW200Compare 2 Prices
Tama HP900PWN
£469.99
Tama HP900PWNCompare 5 Prices
Tama HP900RWN
£494.83
Tama HP900RWNCompare 2 Prices
Tama HS40WN
£80.82
Tama HS40WNCompare 5 Prices
Tama TDR-OR
£134.80
Tama TDR-ORCompare 2 Prices
Tama TSB24BK
£30.99
Tama TSB24BKCompare 1 Prices
Tama TSDB1465WR
£49.49
Tama TSDB1465WRCompare 3 Prices
Tama TCB22WR
£81.49
Tama TCB22WRCompare 1 Prices
Tama SM5W
£308.99
Tama SM5WCompare 2 Prices
Tama TCB22BE
£81.29
Tama TCB22BECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vic Firth SPE3
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SSG
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TXJRW
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SBR
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SNM
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX5ALW
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TX7AN
£16.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vic Firth SBG
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SKC
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX5AW
£16.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tama CSH5
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: £6.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: £6.95
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£19.22
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£18.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel