Vic Firth X5AVG

Price History
• Vic Firth X5AVG Drumsticks
• Material: Hickory wood, Tear-shaped tip
• Ideal for rock, practice
• Vic Grip: water-based polyethylene coating
• Length: 419mm, Diameter: 14.4mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth X5AVG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Extreme Drumsticks X5AVG Vic Grip - American Hickory - Wood Tip
Based on the standard 5AVG the Extreme X5ANVG have a longer shaft for more power The 5A sticks are the most popular Vic Firth sticks and are great for every style of music - the 'go to' pair! These 5A sticks feature Vic Firth's anti-slip red VicGrip coating and have a medium taper Nylon Tip: Tear Drop Dimensions: Length = 16 1/2" | 41.91cm Diameter = .565" | 1.44cm
prodImage
£16.95
£23.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Vic Firth American Classic 5A Extreme Vic Grip Drum Sticks color
Vic Firth American Classic 5A Extreme Vic Grip Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£18.65
£25.60
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lowest total price
Vic Firth American Classic Extreme 5A - VIC GRIP X5avg
FortheExtreme5Aplayerlookingforanenhancedgrip
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vic Firth X5AVG Drumsticks
Material: Hickory wood, Tear-shaped tip
Ideal for rock, practice
Vic Grip: water-based polyethylene coating
Length: 419mm, Diameter: 14.4mm

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth X5AVG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Vic Firth

Vic Firth 8D
£14.85
Vic Firth 8DCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth SRH2CO
£51.25
Vic Firth SRH2COCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5ADT
£33.75
Vic Firth 5ADTCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth SD10
£14.85
Vic Firth SD10Compare 2 Prices
Vic Firth SD12
£44.30
Vic Firth SD12Compare 1 Prices
Vic Firth VFRUTE
£26.63
Vic Firth VFRUTECompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth AS5B
£16.45
Vic Firth AS5BCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5BKF
£28.74
Vic Firth 5BKFCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth SCS1
£27.96
Vic Firth SCS1Compare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5AKF
£28.74
Vic Firth 5AKFCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Promark R5BAGC
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth X5BVG
£16.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TX747W
£13.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth 5AVG
£16.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TXJRW
£17.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SNM
£16.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama CSH5
£16.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SPE3
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth American Custom SD4 Combo
£17.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SKC
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth X5AVG
Graham Russell Drums
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £6.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£18.65
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel