Vic Firth 8D

Price History
• Vic Firth American Classic 8D Hickory Drumsticks
• Material: Hickory
• Length: 406 mm, Diameter: 13.7 mm
• Wood tip, longer reach than 7A stick
• American Classic Series
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth 8D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vic Firth 8D Drum Sticks color
Vic Firth 8D Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£14.85
£21.80
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Vic Firth 8D Extreme American Classic Drum Sticks color
Vic Firth 8D Extreme American Classic Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£14.85
£21.80
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 8D - American Hickory - Wood Tip
American Classic Hickory 8D drumsticks Tear drop wood tip Perfect for light jazz and combo Similar to the 7a model, but with more reach Pair of vic firth 8d wood tip drumsticks American hickory Matched through computer analysis for optimum balance of weight and pitch Pair of vic firth 8d wood tip drumsticks American hickory Matched through computer analysis for optimum balance of weight and pitch Tear drop wood tip Similar to the 7a model, but with more reach
prodImage
£17.41
£21.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Vic Firth American Classic 8D Hickory Drumsticks
Material: Hickory
Length: 406 mm, Diameter: 13.7 mm
Wood tip, longer reach than 7A stick
American Classic Series

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth 8D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Vic Firth

Vic Firth SMT
£17.70
Vic Firth SMTCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth SRHJR
£16.99
Vic Firth SRHJRCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth ROCK
£7.00
Vic Firth ROCKCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth 5BVG
£18.65
Vic Firth 5BVGCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth 5AB
£19.98
Vic Firth 5ABCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5AN
£15.35
Vic Firth 5ANCompare 4 Prices
Vic Firth 2BN
£15.35
Vic Firth 2BNCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth VKB5
£36.85
Vic Firth VKB5Compare 3 Prices
Vic Firth 5AVG
£16.95
Vic Firth 5AVGCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth X5B
£14.85
Vic Firth X5BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vic Firth American Custom SD4 Combo
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 5B
£14.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TX808LW
£17.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth American Classic 55A
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth AJ1
£14.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth 85A
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 5ABRL
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX747W
£14.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SD10
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 5BN
£15.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth 8D
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: £6.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: £6.95
Amazon EU
prodImage
£17.41
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel