Vic Firth 5B

Manufacturer: Vic Firth
Vic Firth 5B
from £14.85to £17.824 offersManufacturer: Vic Firth
• Vic Firth Hickory Drumsticks
• Material: Hickory
• Staining technique reveals unique grain pattern
• Teardrop Wood Tip
• Length: 16" | 40.64 cm, Diameter: 0.595" | 1.51 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth 5B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vic Firth American Classic 5B Drum Sticks color
Vic Firth American Classic 5B Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£14.85
£21.80
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Vic Firth American Classic 5B Drum Sticks, Black color
Vic Firth American Classic 5B Drum Sticks, Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£14.85
£21.80
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Vic Firth 5B American Classic PureGrit Drum Sticks color
Vic Firth 5B American Classic PureGrit Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£14.85
£21.80
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Vic Firth - American Classic 5B Hickory Drumsticks, Wood Tip VF-5B
Vic Firth - American Classic 5B Hickory Drumsticks, Wood Tip, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£17.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vic Firth Hickory Drumsticks
Material: Hickory
Staining technique reveals unique grain pattern
Teardrop Wood Tip
Length: 16" | 40.64 cm, Diameter: 0.595" | 1.51 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth 5B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vic Firth

Vic Firth 7AN
£13.29
Vic Firth 7ANCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth ROCK
£7.00
Vic Firth ROCKCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth VFLW
£39.99
Vic Firth VFLWCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth 5ADT
£36.29
Vic Firth 5ADTCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 2B
£14.85
Vic Firth 2BCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth ROCKN
£15.35
Vic Firth ROCKNCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth SGWB
£36.00
Vic Firth SGWBCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth HD9
£14.85
Vic Firth HD9Compare 1 Prices
Vic Firth AH5B
£12.05
Vic Firth AH5BCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5APG
£19.49
Vic Firth 5APGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vic Firth AH5A
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth AJ1
£14.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth American Custom SD4 Combo
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 8D
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 2BN
£15.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SD2
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 5ABRL
£14.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth AJ5
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SD10
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX5ALW
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth 5B
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: £6.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: £6.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: £6.95
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£17.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel