Vic Firth AJ5

Manufacturer: Vic Firth
Vic Firth AJ5
from £13.50to £14.852 offersManufacturer: Vic Firth
• Drumsticks
• Material: Hickory
• Diameter: 12.5
• Length: 406 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth AJ5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vic FIrth - American Jazz® Drumsticks AJ5 - American Hickory - Tear Drop Wood Tip
Made in the USA from American Hickory the American Jazz series were developed for players looking for ultimate rebound on the drum and ride cymbal The thinnest stick in the entire catalog! Built with great balance in mind, a long taper makes it light and easy to play The series all have a lacquer surface and are matched through computer analysis for optimum balance of weight and pitch Wood Tip: Tear Drop Dimensions: Length = 16" | 40.64cm Diameter = .490" | 1.24cm
prodImage
£13.50
£20.45
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Vic Firth American Jazz 5 Drum Sticks color
Vic Firth American Jazz 5 Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£14.85
£21.80
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Hickory
Diameter: 12.5
Length: 406 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth AJ5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vic Firth

Vic Firth 7AN
£13.29
Vic Firth 7ANCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth ROCK
£7.00
Vic Firth ROCKCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth VFLW
£39.99
Vic Firth VFLWCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth 5ADT
£36.29
Vic Firth 5ADTCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 2B
£14.85
Vic Firth 2BCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth ROCKN
£15.35
Vic Firth ROCKNCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth SGWB
£36.00
Vic Firth SGWBCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth HD9
£14.85
Vic Firth HD9Compare 1 Prices
Vic Firth AH5B
£12.05
Vic Firth AH5BCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5APG
£19.49
Vic Firth 5APGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vic Firth AJ2
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth American Classic 7A
£13.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth SBG
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX747BW
£13.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TXR7AW
£13.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 5AN
£15.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Promark TX747W
£13.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vic Firth 3A
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth X5BN
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX7AW
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vic Firth AJ5
Graham Russell Drums
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: £6.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel