Vic Firth AJ2

Manufacturer: Vic Firth
Vic Firth AJ2
from £13.50to £14.852 offersManufacturer: Vic Firth
• Vic Firth AJ2 American Jazz Series
• Material: Hickory wood, wooden tip
• Tip: Small teardrop-shaped tip
• Length: 406 mm, Diameter: 14.4 mm
• Drums & Percussion Acoustic Shielding
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth AJ2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vic FIrth - American Jazz® Drumsticks AJ2 - American Hickory - Tear Drop Wood Tip
Made in the USA from American Hickory the American Jazz series were developed for players looking for ultimate rebound on the drum and ride cymbal A 5A shaft with a long taper for a light touch and fantastic rebound The series all have a lacquer surface and are matched through computer analysis for optimum balance of weight and pitch Wood Tip: Tear Drop Dimensions: Length = 16" | 40.64cm Diameter = .565" |1.44cm
prodImage
£13.50
£20.45
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Vic Firth American Jazz 2 Drum Sticks color
Vic Firth American Jazz 2 Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£14.85
£21.80
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Vic Firth AJ2 American Jazz Series
Material: Hickory wood, wooden tip
Tip: Small teardrop-shaped tip
Length: 406 mm, Diameter: 14.4 mm
Drums & Percussion Acoustic Shielding

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth AJ2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vic Firth

Vic Firth 7AN
£13.29
Vic Firth 7ANCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth ROCK
£7.00
Vic Firth ROCKCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth VFLW
£39.99
Vic Firth VFLWCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth 5ADT
£36.29
Vic Firth 5ADTCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 2B
£14.85
Vic Firth 2BCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth ROCKN
£15.35
Vic Firth ROCKNCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth SGWB
£36.00
Vic Firth SGWBCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth HD9
£14.85
Vic Firth HD9Compare 1 Prices
Vic Firth AH5B
£12.05
Vic Firth AH5BCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5APG
£19.49
Vic Firth 5APGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vic Firth AJ5
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans DATK
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vic Firth American Classic 7A
£13.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Promark TX747BW
£13.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth 3A
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TXR7AW
£13.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX5BW
£13.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Promark TX5BN
£15.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vic Firth X5BN
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth American Classic 55A
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vic Firth AJ2
Graham Russell Drums
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: £6.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel